Fiber Optic Accessories

Showing 109–120 of 137 results

48 – Fiber optic SC/UPC-ST/UPC SM SX 2.0mm LSZH 1M 49 – Fiber optic SC/UPC-ST/UPC SM SX 2.0mm LSZH 5M 50 – Fiber optic SC/UPC-ST/UPC SM SX 2.0mm LSZH 2M 51 – Fiber optic SC/UPC-ST/UPC SM SX 2.0mm LSZH 3M 52 – Fiber optic SC/UPC-ST/UPC SM SX 2.0mm LSZH 10M
1.451.96

RCS-114

No rating
66.00

S+2332LC10D

No rating
Pair of bidirectional SFP 10G 10km modules (10G T1270nm/R1330nm + 10G T1330nm/R1270nm)
344.00

S+31DLC10D

No rating
SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm
141.00

S+85DLC03D

No rating
SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm
56.00

S-31DLC20D

No rating
SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm
23.00

S-3553LC20D

No rating
Pair of SFP modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm) + S-53LC20D (1.25G SM 20kmT1550nm/R1310nm)
69.00

S-85DLC05D

No rating
SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm
17.00
SC/APC Fast Connector
1.15

Showing 109–120 of 137 results

  • Contact Us by Email :