Mikrotik

Showing 109–120 of 137 results

RB850Gx2

No rating
RouterBOARD 850Gx2 with Dual Core 500MHz PowerPC CPU, 512MB RAM, 5 Gigabit LAN, RouterOS L5
127.00

RB911G-2HPnD

No rating
RouterBOARD 911G with 600Mhz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802.11b/g/n 2×2 twochain wireless, 2xMMCX connectors, RouterOS L3
49.00

RB911G-5HPacD

No rating
RouterBOARD 911G with 720Mhz Atheros CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, built-in 5Ghz 802.11a/c 2×2 two chainwireless, 2xMMCX connectors, RouterOS L3
78.00

RB911G-5HPnD

No rating
RouterBOARD 911G with 600Mhz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, built-in 5Ghz 802.11a/n 2×2 two chainwireless, 2xMMCX connectors, RouterOS L3
54.00

RB951G-2HnD

No rating
RB951G-2HnD – RouterBOARD 951G-2HnD with 600Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5xGbit LAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802b/g/n 2×2 two chainwireless with integrated antennas, plastic case, PSU, RouterOS L4
79.00

RB951Ui-2HnD

No rating
RB951Ui-2HnD – RouterBOARD 951Ui-2HnD with 600Mhz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5xLAN, built-in 2.4Ghz 802b/g/n 2×2 two chain wirelesswith integrated antennas, plastic case, PSU, RouterOS L4
59.00

RBGPOE

No rating
Gigabit PoE injector
6.00

RBPOE

No rating
Low cost Passive POE Base Unit
3.00

S+2332LC10D

No rating
Pair of bidirectional SFP 10G 10km modules (10G T1270nm/R1330nm + 10G T1330nm/R1270nm)
344.00

S+31DLC10D

No rating
SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm
141.00

S+85DLC03D

No rating
SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm
56.00

S-31DLC20D

No rating
SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm
23.00

Showing 109–120 of 137 results

  • Contact Us by Email :