Patch Cord

FC/PC-FC/UPC-DX-SM-3 – FC/PC-FC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode Duplex, 3meter
3.11
FC/PC-FC/UPC-SX-SM-3 – FC/PC-FC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode Simplex, 3meter
1.54
LC/UPC-LC/UPC-DX-SM-3 – LC/PC-LC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode Duplex, 3meter
3.08
LC/UPC-LC/UPC-SX-SM-3 – LC/PC-LC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode Simplex, 3meter
1.55
72 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM2 DX 2.0mm LSZH 10M
4.76
67 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM2 DX 2.0mm LSZH 1M 68 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM2 DX 2.0mm LSZH 2M 69 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM2 DX 2.0mm LSZH 3M 70 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM2 DX 2.0mm LSZH 5M
2.844.08
58 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 DX 2.0mm LSZH 2M 59 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 DX 2.0mm LSZH 3M 60 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 DX 2.0mm LSZH 5M 61 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 DX 2.0mm LSZH 1M 62- Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 DX 2.0mm LSZH 10M
3.115.44
18 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 SX 2.0mm LSZH 1M, 19 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 SX 2.0mm LSZH 2M, 20 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 SX 2.0mm LSZH 3M, 21 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 SX 2.0mm LSZH 5M, 22 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 SX 2.0mm LSZH 10M,
1.462.55
71 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DX 2.0mm LSZH 10M
3.77
63 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DX 2.0mm LSZH 1M 64 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DX 2.0mm LSZH 2M 65 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DX 2.0mm LSZH 3M 66 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DX 2.0mm LSZH 5M
2.843.35
38 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM SX 2.0mm LSZH 1M 39 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM SX 2.0mm LSZH 5M 40 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM SX 2.0mm LSZH 2M 41 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM SX 2.0mm LSZH 3M 42 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM SX 2.0mm LSZH 10M
1.411.96

Showing 1–12 of 24 results

  • Contact Us by Email :