SFP modules

S+85DLC03D

No rating
SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm
56.00

S-31DLC20D

No rating
SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm
23.00

S-3553LC20D

No rating
Pair of SFP modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm) + S-53LC20D (1.25G SM 20kmT1550nm/R1310nm)
69.00

S-85DLC05D

No rating
SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm
17.00
SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
28.00
SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
38.00

Showing 25–36 of 36 results

  • Contact Us by Email :