20170912_111229

1.25G SFP, SM, Dual Fiber, 20KM, LC Connector

CE-SFPG/SM/20/LC

16.20

Quantity

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “1.25G SFP, SM, Dual Fiber, 20KM, LC Connector”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

  • Contact Us by Email :