20170912_111711

1.25G SFP, SM Single Fiber, 100KM, 1310/1550, LC Connector

CE-SFPG/BIDI/100A

84.24

Quantity

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “1.25G SFP, SM Single Fiber, 100KM, 1310/1550, LC Connector”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

  • Contact Us by Email :