20170912_111740

1.25G SFP, SM Single Fiber, 100KM, 1550/1310, LC Connector

CE-SFPG/BIDI/100B

87.66

Quantity

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “1.25G SFP, SM Single Fiber, 100KM, 1550/1310, LC Connector”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

  • Contact Us by Email :