S-31DLC20D

23.00

In stock

SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

Compare

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-31DLC20D
Connector Dual LC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Format SFP
Mode SM
Wavelength 1310nm
Submit your review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.