810_l

S-85DLC05D

SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

17.00

Quantity

Product Description

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-85DLC05D
Connector Dual LC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 550M
Format SFP
Mode MM
Wavelength 850nm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “S-85DLC05D”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

  • Contact Us by Email :