814_l

S+31DLC10D

SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm

141.00

Quantity

Product Description

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S+31DLC10D
Connector Dual LC
Data Rate 10G
Distance 10km
Format SFP+
Mode SM
Wavelength 1310nm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “S+31DLC10D”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *