813_l

S+85DLC03D

SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

56.00

Quantity

Product Description

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S+85DLC03D
Connector Dual LC
Data Rate 10G
Distance 300m
Format SFP+
Mode MM
Wavelength 850nm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “S+85DLC03D”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *