20170812_100643

Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM2 DX 2.0mm LSZH 1M,2M,3M,5M

67 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM2 DX 2.0mm LSZH 1M

68 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM2 DX 2.0mm LSZH 2M

69 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM2 DX 2.0mm LSZH 3M

70 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM2 DX 2.0mm LSZH 5M

SKU: N/A Category: Tag:

2.844.08

1M
2M
3M
5M
Clear