20170812_102249

Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 SX 2.0mm LSZH 1M,2M,3M,5M,10M

18 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 SX 2.0mm LSZH 1M,

19 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 SX 2.0mm LSZH 2M,

20 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 SX 2.0mm LSZH 3M,

21 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 SX 2.0mm LSZH 5M,

22 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 SX 2.0mm LSZH 10M,

SKU: N/A Category: Tag:

1.462.55

10M
1M
2M
3M
5M
Clear