FTTH 1 Core Outdoor Patch Cord SC/APC-SC/APC SM 657A1 Simplex – 5M – 250M

In stock

Compare

FTTH-1 ,G.657A1 1.0mm steel messenger,

2×0.5mmsteel wire strength member 1000 3.09

(5 , 10 , 15 , 20 , 25  , 30 , 40 , 50 , 75, 100 , 120 , 150 , 200 , 250 , 300  )meter long with SC/APC connectors

WhatsApp Contact us