Home
Shop
Wishlist0

(+383)45 60 7000

S+31DLC10D

SFP module 10G SM 10km 1310nm

Availability: In Stock

S 31DLC10D is a 10G SFP transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S and CCR1036-8G-2S EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S 31DLC10D
Connector Dual LC
Data Rate 10G
Distance 10km
Format SFP
Mode SM
Wavelength 1310nm
Back to Top
Product has been added to your cart