SFP modules

CE-SFPG/T
36.72
CE-SFP/MM/2/LC
11.23

GPON ONU module

No rating
SFP GPON module (pre-production batch available for testing purposes)
87.00

S+2332LC10D

No rating
Pair of bidirectional SFP 10G 10km modules (10G T1270nm/R1330nm + 10G T1330nm/R1270nm)
344.00

S+31DLC10D

No rating
SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm
141.00

Showing 13–24 of 36 results

  • Contact Us by Email :