Home
Shop
Wishlist0

(+383)45 60 7000

Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC OM3 SX 10M

23 – Fiber optic SC/UPC-SC/UPC OM3 SX 2.0mm LSZH 1M

24 – Fiber optic SC/UPC-SC/UPC OM3 SX 2.0mm LSZH 2M

25 – Fiber optic SC/UPC-SC/UPC OM3 SX 2.0mm LSZH 3M

26 – Fiber optic SC/UPC-SC/UPC OM3 SX 2.0mm LSZH 5M

27 – Fiber optic SC/UPC-SC/UPC OM3 SX 2.0mm LSZH 10M

Availability: In Stock
Back to Top
Product has been added to your cart