Contact : +37745607000

4 – Fiber Optics Distribution Box with optical splitter 32CORE
51.00
43 – Fiber optic SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM SX 2.0mm LSZH 1M 44
1.411.96
SC/PC-LC/UPC-SX-SM-3 – SC/PC-SC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode Simplex, 3meter
1.54
CE-SM9001-20A – 10/100/1000M Media Converter, SM, Single Fiber, 1310nm CE-SM9001-20B – 10/100/1000M Media
80.00
76 – Optic Splice Closure 144CORE
47.60
SC/APC Fast Connector
1.15
CE-FS2
9.63
SC/PC-SC/PC-DX Fiber Adapter
0.43
CE-SFP/MM/2/LC
11.23
Dual module 30A Power Supply

ZTE – C320 OLT

No rating
C320 OLT SMXA and PRAM,with 16 Ports GPON
OLT C300 Completed Control,Uplink,Power Cards 2xSCXM,2xPRWG,2xGUFQ and other accessories
F401 – ZXHN F401
28.30
F643 – F643 GPON 1GE
28.30

DynaDish 5

No rating
RBDynaDishG-5HacD – DynaDish 5 (25dBi 8 degree Dual Chain 5Ghz 802.11ac
154.00

911 Lite5

No rating
RouterBOARD 911 with 600MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x LAN,
35.00
Cloud Router Switch 212-1G-10S-1S+IN with Atheros QC8519 400Mhz CPU, 64MB
216.00

mAP lite

No rating
RBmAPL-2nD – mAP lite with QCA9533 650Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1xLAN,
25.00

CCR1036-8G-2S+EM

No rating
CCR1036-8G-2S+EM – Cloud Core Router 1036-8G-2S+EM with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores,
1,277.00

RB260GS

No rating
RB260GS – RouterBOARD 260GS 5-port Gigabit smart switch with SFP cage,
42.00

CRS125-24G-1S-RM

No rating
Cloud Router Switch 125-24G-1S-RM with Atheros AR9344 CPU, 128MB RAM,
196.00

R52nM

No rating
802.11a/b/g/n Dual Band MiniPCI card with MMCX connectors
35.00

S+31DLC10D

No rating
SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm
141.00

NetMetal 5

No rating
RB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM – NetMETAL 5 (720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP
157.00
SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
28.00
CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+ – Cloud Core Router 1009-8G-1S-1S+ with Tilera Tile-Gx9 CPU (9-cores,
487.00
5 GHz PowerBeam, airMAX, 300 mm
airRouter – airRouter, Indoor AP
5 GHz Rocket Dish, 30 dBi w/ Rocket Kit

UniFi AC PRO

No rating
UniFi AP, AC PRO
5 GHz airMAX Dual Omni, 10 dBi w/ Rocket Kit

UniFi AP AC EDU

No rating
UAP-AC-EDU – UniFi AP, AC, Education
Free!
UniFi AP, AC Mesh Pro
227.00

Nano Station m3

No rating
Nano Station m3 3.5 GHz Nano MIMO, airMAX

UniFi Cloud Key

No rating
UniFi Controller, Cloud Key – UC-CK
91.00
3 GHz Rocket Dish, 26 dBi w/ Rocket Kit
PBE-M5-400 : 5 GHz PowerBeam, airMAX, 400 mm
PoE-15-12W
8.00
IP55 19′′ Outdoor Cabinets for Telecommunication Description 
Fan unit with switch
36.4563.90
Floor Standing Network Cabinet Server Rack 42U 
255.50459.74
Fan tray for 600,800,1000 depth
30.0046.88
Fan unit with thermostat
64.2392.03
Single section wall mounted cabinet 4U , 6U , 9U
37.54272.73
Rackmount switch – PVC(plastic shell)  with overload,with 2 meter cable 6
14.1220.15
Rackmount switch,with overload,with 2 meter cable,Aluminum alloy shell ,2meter  6 ways ,
18.1429.10
Socket with independent switch and children protection,the matrial is PP
8.7313.07
Germany type socket,with children protection,switch and overload protection,Ppraw material 4-6
7.307.91
 TN03 – TN04 – TN05 – TN06 – Germany type socket,3-6
5.557.14

Support board

No rating
TN-301-2 – 1U-2U support board 
11.0313.97

VP-9748S-C6A

No rating
STP CAT6A PATCH PANEL 48 P
110.16

VP-7624-C6

No rating
UTP CAT6 PATCH PANEL 24 P PATHC PANEL CATEGORY 6  Keystone jack
22.93

VP-7550-C3

No rating
50 PORT TEL PATCH PANEL 50 port,LSA Block 1U Height,19” 8P8C RJ45 Jack
38.23

VP-7524-C6

No rating
UTP CAT6 PATCH PANEL 24 P PATCH PANEL CATEGORY 6  24 x
23.87

VP-9716S-C6A

No rating
STP CAT6A PATCH PANEL 24 P
56.59

VP-7824S-C6

No rating
STP CAT6 PATCH PANEL 24 P PATCH PANEL CATEGORY 6  Front Panel:1.5mm
11.63
Patch cord utp cat5e  RJ45 0.50meters – 50meters
0.8015.00

VF-5016

No rating
BOTTOM BOX Size:86mm x 86mm x37mm
0.76

VP-7224S-C6

No rating
STP CAT6 PATCH PANEL 24 P PATCH PANEL CATEGORY 6  Category 6
44.35

VM-0015S-C5E

No rating
CAT5E MODULAR PLUG STP 8P8C Cat.5e Plug,Shielded
0.12

VK-8006-C5E

No rating
VK-8006-C5E LSA Block UTP, 90 Degree 6 to 50u” gold plated
0.86
Patch cord utp cat6 RJ45 0.50 – 50 meters
1.1028.60

Braver 600 LCD

No rating
LCD 600va/3600w, 1*7Ah battery, LCD
42.00

InverMax 5KVA

No rating
5kva/4200w,48vdc, high frequency, with super charge
594.00
2U rackmount,120vdc,6.0amp super charge board without batteries.Depth 454mm
720.00

InverMax 500va

No rating
500va/300w, 12vdc, high frequency, with super charger
88.20

InverMax 1500va

No rating
1500va/900w, 24vdc, high frequency, with super charger
113.40

InverMax 2000va

No rating
2000va/1200w, 24vdc, high frequency, with super charger
113.40

Braver 800 LED

No rating
LED 800va/480w, 1*9Ah battery, LED
49.50
2U rackmount, 2kva (72vdc), with 6.0amp super charger board without
378.00

Braver PRO 1000

No rating
LCD 1000VA/600W, 2*7AH battery
94.50

Braver 800 LCD

No rating
LCD 800va/480w, 1*9Ah battery, LCD
52.50
2U rackmount, 3kva (96vdc), with 6.0amp super charger board without
396.00

Braver 600 LED

No rating
LED 600va/360w,1*7Ah battery,LED
39.00
TC-Pro – TOUGH Cable, Level 1, 1000’ box
147.00
UniFi Cable, CAT6, CMR – UC-C6-CMR
181.00

UTP Cat6 305M

No rating
CABLE UTP Cat6  Copper
105.00
CABLE UTP Cat5e Copper BC
70.00
RG6 PVC WHITE
35.00

FTP CAT5E 305m

No rating
CABLE FTP Cat5e Copper
89.00

UTP CAT5E 305M

No rating
CABLE UTP CAT5E 4pairs CCAM
40.00

FTP CAT6 305M

No rating
CABLE FTP Cat6 Copper 
135.00
TC-Carrier – TOUGH Cable, Level 2, 1000’ box
196.00

UTP CAT6A 305M

No rating
CABLE UTP CAT6A 
153.74

MAG 322

No rating
IPTV SET-TOP BOX MAG322 / MAG323
80.00

MAG 275

No rating
IPTV SET-TOP BOX MAG275
85.00

MAG 256

No rating
IPTV SET-TOP BOX MAG256
95.00100.00

Mag 254

No rating
IPTV SET-TOP BOX MAG254
85.0090.00

Mag 250

No rating
IPTV SET-TOP BOX
80.00
logokhe22ader-contact-img

Popular Brands

mikrotik
ubnt-net