ASUS VT168N Touch Monitor – 15.6″ (1366×768), 10-point Touch, Flicker
218.00

Contact : +37745607000

S-85DLC05D

No rating
SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm
17.00
14 – Fiber optical splitter Mini Type 1X16
15.98
LC/UPC-LC/UPC-SX-SM-3 – LC/PC-LC/PC Patch Cord, Single Mode Simplex, 3meter
1.55
2. Fiber Optics Distribution Box with optical splitter 16CORE
28.22
23 – Fiber optic SC/UPC-SC/UPC OM3 SX 2.0mm LSZH 1M 24
1.462.55
CE-SFP/MM/2/LC
11.23

S-3553LC20D

No rating
Pair of SFP modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm) +
69.00
Dual module 30A Power Supply

ZTE – C320 OLT

No rating
C320 OLT SMXA and PRAM,with 16 Ports GPON
OLT C300 Completed Control,Uplink,Power Cards 2xSCXM,2xPRWG,2xGUFQ and other accessories
F401 – ZXHN F401
28.30
F643 – F643 GPON 1GE
28.30

NetBox 5

No rating
RB911G-5HPacD-NB – NetBox 5 (720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, built-in
111.00

RB411AR

No rating
RB411AR – RouterBOARD 411 with 300MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1
87.00

SXT Lite5 ac

No rating
RBSXT5HacD2n – RouterBOARD SXT Lite5 ac with 16dBi 5GHz antenna,
62.00

PowerBox

No rating
RB750P-PBr2 – PowerBox with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN (four with
68.00
Cloud Core Router 1009-7G-1C-1S+ with Tilera Tile-Gx9 CPU (9-cores, 1.2Ghz
484.00

DynaDish 5

No rating
RBDynaDishG-5HacD – DynaDish 5 (25dBi 8 degree Dual Chain 5Ghz 802.11ac
154.00

RB435G

No rating
RB435G – RouterBOARD 435G with 680MHz Atheros CPU, 256MB RAM, 3
186.00

RB411L

No rating
RB411L – RouterBOARD 411L with 300MHz Atheros CPU, 32MB RAM, 1
38.00

CCR1036-8G-2S+EM

No rating
CCR1036-8G-2S+EM – Cloud Core Router 1036-8G-2S+EM with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores,
1,277.00

OmniTIK 5 ac

No rating
OmniTIK 5 ac with 2 x 7.5dBi integrated 5GHz Omni
107.00

S+85DLC03D

No rating
SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm
56.00

mANTBox 15s

No rating
RB921GS-5HPacD-15S – mANTBox 15s (5GHz 120 degree 15dBi 2X2 MIMO Dual
140.00
5 GHz Rocket MIMO, airMAX, Titanium

LiteBeam 5AC 16

No rating
LBE-5AC-16-120 – 5 GHz LiteBeam ac AP,16 dBi, 120°

Rocket 5AC-Lite

No rating
5 GHz Rocket AC, Lite
5 GHz airMAX Dual Omni, 10 dBi w/ Rocket Kit
UniFi Video Camera, IR, G3, DOME
158.00

BULLET M2-HP

No rating
BULLET M2-HP 2.4 GHz Bullet, airMAX, HP
UniFi Video Camera, Micro
113.00

Bullet M2-Ti

No rating
Bullet M2-Ti 2.4 GHz Bullet, airMAX, Titanium, PoE/Adapter Included

EdgeRouter X SFP

No rating
EdgeRouter X, 6-Port, PoE, SFP
86.00
2.4 GHz Loco MIMO, airMAX
IP55 19′′ Outdoor Cabinets for Telecommunication Description 
211.00291.00
Fan unit with switch
36.4563.90
Floor Standing Network Cabinet Server Rack 42U 
255.50459.74
Fan tray for 600,800,1000 depth
30.0046.88
Fan unit with thermostat
64.2392.03
Single section wall mounted cabinet 4U , 6U , 9U
37.54124.99
Rackmount switch – PVC(plastic shell)  with overload,with 2 meter cable 6
14.1220.15
Rackmount switch,with overload,with 2 meter cable,Aluminum alloy shell ,2meter  6 ways ,
18.1429.10
Socket with independent switch and children protection,the matrial is PP
8.7313.07
Germany type socket,with children protection,switch and overload protection,Ppraw material 4-6
7.307.91
 TN03 – TN04 – TN05 – TN06 – Germany type socket,3-6
5.557.14

Support board

No rating
TN-301-2 – 1U-2U support board 
11.0313.97

VP-7524-C6

No rating
UTP CAT6 PATCH PANEL 24 P PATCH PANEL CATEGORY 6  24 x
23.87

VK-8001-C5E

No rating
UTP CAT5E KEYSTONE Dual Block UTP, 90 Degree 6 to 50u” gold plated
0.86

VM-0015-C5E

No rating
CAT5E MODULAR PLUG UTP 8P8C Cat.5e Plug
0.06

VP-9748S-C6A

No rating
STP CAT6A PATCH PANEL 48 P
110.16

VP-7550-C3

No rating
50 PORT TEL PATCH PANEL 50 port,LSA Block 1U Height,19” 8P8C RJ45 Jack
38.23

VM-0016-C5E

No rating
CAT6 MODULAR PLUG UTP 8P8C Cat.5e Plug,With Insert
0.09
Patch cord utp cat5e  RJ45 0.50meters – 50meters
0.8015.00

VP-7324-C5E

No rating
UTP PATCH PANEL 24 PORT 24x Unshielded RJ45 LSA or 110 Block Pin
20.81

VF-5011

No rating
FACE PLATE Size:86mm x 86mm 
0.86

VP-9716S-C6A

No rating
STP CAT6A PATCH PANEL 24 P
56.59

VP-7224S-C6

No rating
STP CAT6 PATCH PANEL 24 P PATCH PANEL CATEGORY 6  Category 6
44.35

VP-7A24-6A

No rating
UTP CAT6A PATCH PANEL 24 P 24 port UTP 1U Height,19” Krone &
23.87

InverMax 1000va

No rating
1000va/600w, 12vdc, high frequency, with super charger
99.00

Braver 800 LCD

No rating
LCD 800va/480w, 1*9Ah battery, LCD
52.50

Braver 800 LED

No rating
LED 800va/480w, 1*9Ah battery, LED
49.50
2U rackmount, 2kva (72vdc), with 6.0amp super charger board without
378.00

InverMax 1500va

No rating
1500va/900w, 24vdc, high frequency, with super charger
113.40
2U rackmount, 3kva (96vdc), with 6.0amp super charger board without
396.00

DC UPS

No rating
30W DC UPS,12VDC, with 1*9Ah battery, LED
45.00

Braver PRO 2000

No rating
LCD 2000VA/1200W, 2*9AH battery
114.00

Braver PRO 1000

No rating
LCD 1000VA/600W, 2*7AH battery
94.50
2U rackmount,120vdc,6.0amp super charge board without batteries.Depth 454mm
720.00

Braver 600 LCD

No rating
LCD 600va/3600w, 1*7Ah battery, LCD
42.00

InverMax 3KVA

No rating
3kva/2400w,24vdc, high frequency, with super charger
378.00

UTP CAT6A 305M

No rating
CABLE UTP CAT6A 
153.74
TC-Carrier – TOUGH Cable, Level 2, 1000’ box
196.00

UTP Cat6 305M

No rating
CABLE UTP Cat6  Copper
105.00
CABLE UTP Cat5e Copper BC
70.00
RG6 PVC WHITE
35.00

FTP CAT6 305M

No rating
CABLE FTP Cat6 Copper 
135.00

FTP CAT5E 305m

No rating
CABLE FTP Cat5e Copper
89.00
TC-Pro – TOUGH Cable, Level 1, 1000’ box
147.00
UniFi Cable, CAT6, CMR – UC-C6-CMR
181.00

UTP CAT5E 305M

No rating
CABLE UTP CAT5E 4pairs CCAM
40.00

MAG 322

No rating
IPTV SET-TOP BOX MAG322 / MAG323
85.00

MAG 275

No rating
IPTV SET-TOP BOX MAG275
85.00

MAG 256

No rating
IPTV SET-TOP BOX MAG256
95.00100.00

Mag 254

No rating
IPTV SET-TOP BOX MAG254
85.0090.00

Mag 250

No rating
IPTV SET-TOP BOX
80.00
logokhe22ader-contact-img

New Products

Top Rated Products

Popular Brands

mikrotik
ubnt-net